EMAIL PASSWORD
 
 
   Home News Interactive Action Useful Info Tables Results Fixtures Stats Rep Admin
 
 
  Fixtures - Sixes
Group Stage Final Stage
 
Final Stage

Bowl Final
Time: 14:00

Plate Final
Time: 14:45

Cup Final
Time: 15:15


Group A

Home

Away Time Pitch
Hong Kong Students Society (HKSS) Swiss XI 10:00 a.m. Pitch 1
Allied Colloids FC KCC Dragons 10:00 a.m. Pitch 2
AFC Squadron Club Colts 10:00 a.m. Pitch 3
Hong Kong Students Society (HKSS) Allied Colloids FC 10:30 a.m. Pitch 1
Swiss XI AFC Squadron 10:30 a.m. Pitch 2
KCC Dragons Club Colts 10:30 a.m. Pitch 3
Hong Kong Students Society (HKSS) KCC Dragons 11:00 a.m. Pitch 1
Swiss XI Club Colts 11:00 a.m. Pitch 2
Allied Colloids FC AFC Squadron 11:00 a.m. Pitch 3
Hong Kong Students Society (HKSS) AFC Squadron 11:30 a.m. Pitch 1
Swiss XI KCC Dragons 11:30 a.m. Pitch 2
Allied Colloids FC Club Colts 11:30 a.m. Pitch 3
Hong Kong Students Society (HKSS) Club Colts 12:00 p.m. Pitch 1
Swiss XI Allied Colloids FC 12:00 p.m. Pitch 2
KCC Dragons AFC Squadron 12:00 p.m. Pitch 3


Group B

Home

Away Time Pitch
Maccabi HK AFC Hearts 10:00 a.m. Pitch 4
Club Wanderers Antonhill 10:00 a.m. Pitch 5
Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's) Club Albion 10:00 a.m. Pitch 6
Maccabi HK Club Wanderers 10:30 a.m. Pitch 4
AFC Hearts Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's) 10:30 a.m. Pitch 5
Antonhill Club Albion 10:30 a.m. Pitch 6
Maccabi HK Antonhill 11:00 a.m. Pitch 4
AFC Hearts Club Albion 11:00 a.m. Pitch 5
Club Wanderers Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's) 11:00 a.m. Pitch 6
Maccabi HK Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's) 11:30 a.m. Pitch 4
AFC Hearts Antonhill 11:30 a.m. Pitch 5
Club Wanderers Club Albion 11:30 a.m. Pitch 6
Maccabi HK Club Albion 12:00 p.m. Pitch 4
AFC Hearts Club Wanderers 12:00 p.m. Pitch 5
Antonhill Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's) 12:00 p.m. Pitch 6


Group C

Home

Away Time Pitch
French Kiss ANP 10:15 a.m. Pitch 1
White Youth FC Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys) 10:15 a.m. Pitch 2
German All Stars Dynamo 10:15 a.m. Pitch 3
French Kiss White Youth FC 10:45 a.m. Pitch 1
ANP German All Stars 10:45 a.m. Pitch 2
Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys) Dynamo 10:45 a.m. Pitch 3
French Kiss Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys) 11:15 a.m. Pitch 1
ANP Dynamo 11:15 a.m. Pitch 2
White Youth FC German All Stars 11:15 a.m. Pitch 3
French Kiss German All Stars 11:45 a.m. Pitch 1
ANP Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys) 11:45 a.m. Pitch 2
White Youth FC Dynamo 11:45 a.m. Pitch 3
French Kiss Dynamo 12:15 p.m. Pitch 1
ANP White Youth FC 12:15 p.m. Pitch 2
Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys) German All Stars 12:15 p.m. Pitch 3


Group D

Home

Away Time Pitch
Azzurri WYFC06 10:15 a.m. Pitch 4
Yan Po Boca Seniors 10:15 a.m. Pitch 5
KCC Knights IES 10:15 a.m. Pitch 6
Azzurri Yan Po 10:45 a.m. Pitch 4
WYFC06 KCC Knights 10:45 a.m. Pitch 5
Boca Seniors IES 10:45 a.m. Pitch 6
Azzurri Boca Seniors 11:15 a.m. Pitch 4
WYFC06 IES 11:15 a.m. Pitch 5
Yan Po KCC Knights 11:15 a.m. Pitch 6
Azzurri KCC Knights 11:45 a.m. Pitch 4
WYFC06 Boca Seniors 11:45 a.m. Pitch 5
Yan Po IES 11:45 a.m. Pitch 6
Azzurri IES 12:15 p.m. Pitch 4
WYFC06 Yan Po 12:15 p.m. Pitch 5
Boca Seniors KCC Knights 12:15 p.m. Pitch 6


   | 2006-07 |   2007-08 |   2008-09 |   2009-10 |   2010-11 |   2011-12 |   2012-13 |   2013-14 |   2014-15 |   2015-16 |   2016-17 |    2017-18 |    2018-19 |   2019-20 |   2020-21 |   2021-22 |   2022-23 |   2023-24 |       

 

 



 

  Copyright © Yau Yee Football League Designed by YSD