EMAIL PASSWORD
   
   Home News Interactive Action Useful Info Tables Results Fixtures Stats Rep Admin
 
 
  Fixtures - Sixes
Group Stage Final Stage
 
Group Stage


Group A

Home

Away Time Pitch
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.) Skyline 10:00 a.m. Pitch 1
Club Albion KCC Knights 10:00 a.m. Pitch 2
IES CAPS 10:00 a.m. Pitch 3
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.) Club Albion 10:30 a.m. Pitch 1
Skyline IES 10:30 a.m. Pitch 2
KCC Knights CAPS 10:30 a.m. Pitch 3
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.) KCC Knights 11:00 a.m. Pitch 1
Skyline CAPS 11:00 a.m. Pitch 2
Club Albion IES 11:00 a.m. Pitch 3
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.) IES 11:30 a.m. Pitch 1
Skyline KCC Knights 11:30 a.m. Pitch 2
Club Albion CAPS 11:30 a.m. Pitch 3
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.) CAPS 12:00 p.m. Pitch 1
Skyline Club Albion 12:00 p.m. Pitch 2
KCC Knights IES 12:00 p.m. Pitch 3


Group B

Home

Away Time Pitch
Power 22 Scorpions 10:00 a.m. Pitch 4
Allied Colloids FC Dynamo 10:00 a.m. Pitch 5
Gurkha International Football Club Kennedy Town FC 10:00 a.m. Pitch 6
Power 22 Allied Colloids FC 10:30 a.m. Pitch 4
Scorpions Gurkha International Football Club 10:30 a.m. Pitch 5
Dynamo Kennedy Town FC 10:30 a.m. Pitch 6
Power 22 Dynamo 11:00 a.m. Pitch 4
Scorpions Kennedy Town FC 11:00 a.m. Pitch 5
Allied Colloids FC Gurkha International Football Club 11:00 a.m. Pitch 6
Power 22 Gurkha International Football Club 11:30 a.m. Pitch 4
Scorpions Dynamo 11:30 a.m. Pitch 5
Allied Colloids FC Kennedy Town FC 11:30 a.m. Pitch 6
Power 22 Kennedy Town FC 12:00 p.m. Pitch 4
Scorpions Allied Colloids FC 12:00 p.m. Pitch 5
Dynamo Gurkha International Football Club 12:00 p.m. Pitch 6


Group C

Home

Away Time Pitch
Yan Po Bapcoll 10:15 a.m. Pitch 1
Spartans WYFC06 10:15 a.m. Pitch 2
White Youth FC HOB 10:15 a.m. Pitch 3
Yan Po Spartans 10:45 a.m. Pitch 1
Bapcoll White Youth FC 10:45 a.m. Pitch 2
WYFC06 HOB 10:45 a.m. Pitch 3
Yan Po WYFC06 11:15 a.m. Pitch 1
Bapcoll HOB 11:15 a.m. Pitch 2
Spartans White Youth FC 11:15 a.m. Pitch 3
Yan Po White Youth FC 11:45 a.m. Pitch 1
Bapcoll WYFC06 11:45 a.m. Pitch 2
Spartans HOB 11:45 a.m. Pitch 3
Yan Po HOB 12:15 p.m. Pitch 1
Bapcoll Spartans 12:15 p.m. Pitch 2
WYFC06 White Youth FC 12:15 p.m. Pitch 3


Group D

Home

Away Time Pitch
CS Glory Hung Art 10:15 a.m. Pitch 4
AFC Squadron Swiss XI 10:15 a.m. Pitch 5
Maccabi HK Green Cypress FC 10:15 a.m. Pitch 6
CS Glory AFC Squadron 10:45 a.m. Pitch 4
Hung Art Maccabi HK 10:45 a.m. Pitch 5
Swiss XI Green Cypress FC 10:45 a.m. Pitch 6
CS Glory Swiss XI 11:15 a.m. Pitch 4
Hung Art Green Cypress FC 11:15 a.m. Pitch 5
AFC Squadron Maccabi HK 11:15 a.m. Pitch 6
CS Glory Maccabi HK 11:45 a.m. Pitch 4
Hung Art Swiss XI 11:45 a.m. Pitch 5
AFC Squadron Green Cypress FC 11:45 a.m. Pitch 6
CS Glory Green Cypress FC 12:15 p.m. Pitch 4
Hung Art AFC Squadron 12:15 p.m. Pitch 5
Swiss XI Maccabi HK 12:15 p.m. Pitch 6


Group E

Home

Away Time Pitch
FC Paulista Grasshoppers 01:30 p.m. Pitch 1
KCC Dragons Morse Park Rangers 91 01:30 p.m. Pitch 2
Hong Kong Students Society (HKSS) WYFC84 01:30 p.m. Pitch 3
FC Paulista KCC Dragons 02:00 p.m. Pitch 1
Grasshoppers Hong Kong Students Society (HKSS) 02:00 p.m. Pitch 2
Morse Park Rangers 91 WYFC84 02:00 p.m. Pitch 3
FC Paulista Morse Park Rangers 91 02:30 p.m. Pitch 1
Grasshoppers WYFC84 02:30 p.m. Pitch 2
KCC Dragons Hong Kong Students Society (HKSS) 02:30 p.m. Pitch 3
FC Paulista Hong Kong Students Society (HKSS) 03:00 p.m. Pitch 1
Grasshoppers Morse Park Rangers 91 03:00 p.m. Pitch 2
KCC Dragons WYFC84 03:00 p.m. Pitch 3
FC Paulista WYFC84 03:30 p.m. Pitch 1
Grasshoppers KCC Dragons 03:30 p.m. Pitch 2
Morse Park Rangers 91 Hong Kong Students Society (HKSS) 03:30 p.m. Pitch 3


Group F

Home

Away Time Pitch
Goal Visio Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys) 01:30 p.m. Pitch 5
French Kiss Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's) 01:30 p.m. Pitch 6
Goal Visio French Kiss 02:00 p.m. Pitch 5
Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys) Antonhill 02:00 p.m. Pitch 6
Goal Visio Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's) 02:30 p.m. Pitch 5
French Kiss Antonhill 02:30 p.m. Pitch 6
Goal Visio Antonhill 03:00 p.m. Pitch 5
Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys) Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's) 03:00 p.m. Pitch 6
Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys) French Kiss 03:30 p.m. Pitch 5
Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's) Antonhill 03:30 p.m. Pitch 6


Group G

Home

Away Time Pitch
Darts Standard Chartered 01:45 p.m. Pitch 1
Azzurri Boca Corinthians 01:45 p.m. Pitch 2
Darts Azzurri 02:15 p.m. Pitch 1
Standard Chartered Irish Harps FC 02:15 p.m. Pitch 2
Darts Boca Corinthians 02:45 p.m. Pitch 1
Azzurri Irish Harps FC 02:45 p.m. Pitch 2
Standard Chartered Boca Corinthians 03:00 p.m. Pitch 2
Darts Irish Harps FC 03:15 p.m. Pitch 1
Boca Corinthians Irish Harps FC 03:45 p.m. Pitch 2
Standard Chartered Azzurri 03:50 p.m. Pitch 1


Group H

Home

Away Time Pitch
Friends of Barclays (FOB) Club Wanderers 01:45 p.m. Pitch 3
Club Colts Golden One 01:45 p.m. Pitch 4
Friends of Barclays (FOB) Club Colts 02:15 p.m. Pitch 3
Club Wanderers Nam Fung Athletic Association 02:15 p.m. Pitch 4
Friends of Barclays (FOB) Golden One 02:45 p.m. Pitch 3
Club Colts Nam Fung Athletic Association 02:45 p.m. Pitch 4
Friends of Barclays (FOB) Nam Fung Athletic Association 03:15 p.m. Pitch 3
Club Wanderers Golden One 03:15 p.m. Pitch 4
Club Wanderers Club Colts 03:45 p.m. Pitch 3
Golden One Nam Fung Athletic Association 03:45 p.m. Pitch 4


   | 2006-07 |   2007-08 |   2008-09 |   2009-10 |   2010-11 |   2011-12 |   2012-13 |   2013-14 |   2014-15 |   2015-16 |   2016-17 |   2017-18 |   2018-19 |   2019-20 |   2020-21 |   2021-22 |   2022-23 |    2023-24 |       

 

 



 

  Copyright © Yau Yee Football League Designed by YSD